NN-Short

$85.00
Color
Size
Description

Style Number: G106-OGS

  • Made with Organic Stretch Twill - Cotton 98%, Polyurethane 2% 
  • Relaxed fit around
  • Gusseted crotch seam for freedom-of-movement
  • Built-in adjustable belt and waistband
  • Dual deep side pockets
  • Vintage look and soft hand feel
  • 9" Inseam shorts
  • Model - Height: 5'10" - Wearing size Small

Gramicci NN-Shorts are outdoor lifestyle shorts designed to be a comfortable and durable urban lifestyle clothing item. These outdoor shorts are made from organic stretch twill and offered in a variety of colors. These unique urban life shorts focus on freedom and movement, making them perfect for outdoor activities such as hiking or rock climbing.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXSSMLXL
Front Rise910101111
Inseam9991010
Waist2628303335
Hip (Round)3739424447
Thigh1314141516
Hem Width910101011