Gadget Short

$90.00
Color
Size
Description

Style Number: G104-OGT

  • Large pockets front to back
  • Made with Organic Cotton Twill - Cotton 100% 
  • Shorts feature a D-ring for holding keys or other items
  • Relaxed fit
  • Inseam 10"
  • Model - Height: 5'10" - Wearing size Small

These shorts are able to hold gadgets to suit modern lifestyles, while maintaining the functionality during climbing that serves as the brand's roots. Highlighted by large pockets extending from the front to the back, the silhouette combines a comfortable looseness with a smart appearance. Tough canvas is used for these pockets, while the contrast between the two types of materials through garment dyeing is another notable feature. Also, the D-ring with the brand logo on the right side is useful in the outdoors and in the city, as it can hold keys and bottles. They are made of 100% organic cotton twill with high durability, tension, and stiffness that can even withstand strenuous movement and dyed to give character to their appearance.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXSSMLXL
Front Rise1010111111
Inseam99101011
Waist2830323436-38
Hip (Round)4043454750
Thigh1414151516
Hem Width1111111212