Shell Gear Short

From $63.00 $90.00
Color
Size
Description

Style Number: G2SM-P025

  • Made from Active Shell material - Polyester 100% 
  • Gusseted crotch seam for ease of movement
  • Built-in adjustable belt and waistband
  • Dual deep side pockets
  • Vintage look and high performance
  • Inseam 9"
  • Male Model - Height: 5'10" - Wearing size Small

New for this 2022 Spring and Summer collection is the Gramicci Shell Gear Shorts added to our outdoor lifestyle apparel. These outdoor life shorts are made with a soft, lightweight, active shell material for a smooth and comfortable look. As a high performance outdoor short they are designed for outdoor activities including hiking, kayaking, and rock climbing. Now offered in a fun variety of colors and patterns, these shorts will enhance your outdoor activities by adding your own unique personal flare to your outdoor lifestyle clothing.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $99 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXSSMLXL
Front Rise1010111111
Inseam99101011
Waist2830323436-38
Hip (Round)4043454750
Thigh1414151516
Hem Width1111111212