Yosemite Cordura G-Shorts

$19.60 $98.00
Color
Size
This product is unavailable
Description

Style Number: GCP-19F070

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

 

  • Based on our G-Shorts, this styles is made with Cordura stretch fabric which is tough and flexible
  • Features new retro reflective belt tip label and back pocket label
  • Material: Cordura Stretch
  • 9" Inseam
  • Model - Height: 5'10" - Wearing size Small
Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXSSMLXL
Length1819202121
Front Rise1010101111
Inseam9991010
Waist (Min.)27-2829-3031-3233-3436-38
Hip (Round)4042444749
Thigh1314151516
Hem Width1212131313