Wool Blend ST-Pants

$23.60 $118.00
This product is unavailable
Description

Style Number: GMP-20F035

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

  • Two side seam pockets
  • Elasticated flexible waistband
  • Classic guessed crotch
  • Woven brand patch
  • Wool blended fabric with a soft hand feel
  • Inseam 32"
  • Model - Height: 5'9" - Wearing size Small

The Wool Blend ST-Pants have a distinctive shape that remains straight from the waist to the hem, these pants have a style that sits between the classic Gramicci Pants and the new everyday favorite, NN-Pants. The stretch twill material is sure to make them an all-around, year-long staple. The staple wool blend material used here can be hand-washed at home, making daily care easy. In addition to casual settings, this material is also ready to see use in business settings and on special occasions. The lining makes for comfortable wearing, with none of the usual coarseness of wool. For this season, Heather Charcoal and Deep Olive appear as new entries, along with two new patterned designs, for great pairings with a wide range of outfits.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXSSMLXL
Body Length3940414243
Front Rise99101011
Inseam3031313232
Waist (Min.)27-2829-3031-3233-3435-38
Hip (Round)3941434648
Fork1213141415
Hem Width78899