Quarter Knit Lassen Pants

$117.60 $168.00
Color
Size
Description

Style Number GCP-21F096

  • Jogger pants
  • Made with Quarter Knit material
  • Lightweight, soft, water-repellent fabric of medium
  • thickness
  • Excellent heat retention and breathability
  • Two side zipper pockets and back welt pockets
  • Hem ribbed cuffing
  • Unisex sizing
  • 30" Inseam
  • Male Model - Height: 5'10" - Wearing size Small
  • Female Model - Height: 5'6" - Wearing size X-Small

Gramicci's Quarter Knit Lassen Pants feature warm, breathable fabric ideal for an outdoor lifestyle during fall and winter. Comfortable and water repellent, these coY pants make a great clothing choice for hiking and other physical activities. The heat-retentive properties of our Quarter Knit material constitute an ideal underlayer for outdoor camping. Available in black, olive, and greige.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXXSXSSML
Length3839394041
Front Rise8991010
Inseam2930303031
Waist (Min.)25-2627-2829-3031-3233-34
Hip (Round)3638404346
Thigh910111112
Hem Width34445