Quarter Knit Lassen

$45.60 $228.00
Description

Style Number: GCP-20F076

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

  • Gramicci Performance Quarter Knit Lassen Pants
  • Made from quarter knit fabric
  • Breathable and water-resistant
  • Cuffed at the hem
  • Unisex sizing
  • Male model - Height: 5'9" - Wearing size Small
  • Female model - Height: 5'6" - Wearing size XX-Small

The characteristics of specially processed Quarter Knit material, which is woven at low gauge on the front and high gauge on the back, were utilized in the crew neck cut-and-sew with bold front and back panel switching. Quarter Knit Lassen features a spacious silhouette. This item has the softness of a sweater, the ease of use of sweats as well as excellent water repellency, heat retention, and breathability, so it is great for use as outdoor outerwear.


Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXXSXSSML
Length3839394041
Front Rise8991010
Inseam2930303031
Waist (Min.)25-2627-2829-3031-3233-34
Hip (Round)3638404346
Thigh910111112
Hem Width34445