Middle Cut Pant

$17.60 $88.00
Description

Style Number: GMP-21S004

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

  • Made from Stretch Twill
  • Inseam can straddle 180 degrees
  • Elastic waist with zipper fly and built-in belt
  • Cut wide with a heavy taper
  • 2 hand pockets and 2 back pockets
  • Model - Height: 5'10" - Wearing size Small

Gramicci Middle Cut Pants are a classic urban clothing style designed for outdoor activities such as rock climbing, kayaking, hiking, and indoor comfort. Casual outdoor lifestyle pants characterized by their exceptional high-quality soft feel and vintage style. The Middle Cut Pants enable flexible coordination with a knee-length silhouette.
Many know Gramicci for this very material, a cotton twill fabric made of cotton and polyester is just the right amount of elasticity and spring. After the garment has been sewn, a special two-stage process gives it its distinctively soft, skin-caressing texture, resulting in clothing that simply feels great to wear. With an exceptional ability to keep its shape, this material is perfectly suited to every day, worry-free use you'd normally expect from jeans and chinos.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXSSMLXL
Length2829293030
Front Rise9991010
Inseam2020202020
Waist (Min.)2628313335
Waist (Max.)3639414346
Hip (Round)3840434547
Fork1313141515
Hem Width78889