Loose Tapered Pants

$19.60 $98.00
Color
Size
Description

Style Number: 9001-56J

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

  • Loose fit pants with tapered leg
  • Roomy below waist, tapered from knee to hem
  • Deep and spacious front-seam pockets
  • Cropped hem falls above shoe-line
  • Elastic waistband with integrated belt and two back pockets
  • Made with 100% Cotton Twill
  • Inseam 26", Leg opening 8" (Size M)
  • Male model - Height: 5'10" - Wearing size Small
  • Female model - Height: 5'8" - Wearing size X-Small
  • Recommended that women size down one full size

Gramicci Loose Tapered Pants are crafted with premium cotton twill and have a gusset crotch with loose thigh. These urban pants are made from quality soft cotton designed to promote breath-ability in a variety of weather conditions. These vintage lifestyle pants are designed to be long lasting and durable.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXXSXSSMLXL
Length363737373838
Front Rise101111111212
Inseam262626262626
Waist (Min.)24-2526-2729-3031-3233-3436-38
Hip (Round)404245475052
Thigh131414151616
Hem Width778889