Gramicci x Nanga Boa Fleece Pants

$34.00 $170.00
Color
Size
This product is unavailable
Description

Style Number: GMP-21FNA72

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

  • Made with premium Renu Boa Fleece material
  • Logo embroidered mesh adjustable belt
  • Features gusset crotch made with taffeta
  • Embroidered Gramicci x Nanga logo above the left knee
  • Knee patch features made with taffeta
  • Wide fit and soft material
  • Zippers on the outseams
  • Back button closure pockets and side pockets
  • Utilizes recycled polyester in the material
  • Male model - Height: 5'10" - Wearing size Small

The Boa Fleece Pant is a new style developed for the Gramicci x Nanga collaboration. This style boasts new design elements, like the taffeta knee patches and gusset crotch and zippers on the outseams. The Renu Boa Fleece material is quite soft and made with recycled polyester. These pants are great for outdoor adventures in the fall and winter, whether you prefer hiking, camping, or climbing.

The Fall 2021 season brings another collaboration with Gramicci and Nanga.  Both brands are proud to provide outdoor clothing products for outdoor enthusiasts. Nanga products are carefully crafted in Japan and are designed to withstand harsh weather conditions. Nanga creates outdoor products for professional and amateur mountaineers, weekend hikers, and climbers of all skill levels.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXXSXSSMLXL
Body Length373839404142
Front Rise999101011
Inseam282929303131
Waist (Min.)24-2525-2627-3031-3233-3435-36
Hip (Round)384042454750
Fork131314151516
Hem Width667788