Gramicci x F/CE Loose Tapered Pant

$220.00
Color
Size
Description

Style Number: GUP2-F3010

  • Durable outdoor lifestyle pants
  • Made from Anti-Flame Woven material - Polyester 93%, Aramid 7%
  • Material made from recycled PET bottles
  • Gusset crotch for freedom of movement
  • Flame-retardant, water resistant
  • Flexible waistband for comfort
  • Inseam 32"

Gramicci x F/CE Loose Tapered Pants are made from high quality material and have a slim silhouette with a gusseted crotch to ensure comfortablity and flexibility. The material used is recycled polyester from PET bottles and a highly functional flame-retardant material blended with Aramid fiber Kevlar®. As classic outdoor lifestyle pants, consider wearing them in a variety of outdoor activities including hiking, biking, or kayaking.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $99 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXXSXSSMLXL
Length363737373838
Front Rise101111111212
Inseam262626262626
Waist (Min.)24-2526-2729-3031-3233-3436-38
Hip (Round)404245475052
Thigh131414151616
Hem Width778889