Corduroy NN-Pants

$23.60 $118.00
This product is unavailable
Description

Style Number: GMP-20F019

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

  • Features a front left zipper with a gusseted crotch
  • Features two side seam pockets and two back pockets
  • Adjustable belt at the waistband ensures a comfortable, secure fit
  • Stretch Corduroy fabric offering classic comfort
  • Inseam 32"
  • Model - Height: 5'9" - Wearing size Small

Gramicci's staple NN line is just right for modern life. NN-Pants have a stylish tapered cut that gets slimmer toward the ankles, their stretch corduroy material also makes them a go-to choice for active situations. These pants are made with a classic ridged corduroy material with a little bit of dimension, perfect for fall and winter. The webbing belt is the same color as the rest of the material, bringing an extra touch of sophistication. Dark Brown has been added as a new color for this season.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXSSMLXL
Length4142424243
Front Rise99101011
Inseam3232323232
Waist (Min.)27-2829-3031-3233-3436-38
Hip (Round)3840434548
Thigh1213131415
Hem Width77889