Cargo Shorts

$17.60 $88.00
Description

Style Number: GUP-20S001

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

  • Made with 100% Cotton Twill
  • 10" Inseam
  • Male Model - Height: 5'10" - Wearing size Small
  • Female Model - Height 5'8"

We've created a rugged hiking and climbing short that also steps it up around town. The cut is long and streamlined, not poofy, yet there's still room to move and stride. Cargo pockets provide plenty of storage space without bulking the fit. The fabric is exceptional: 100% Cotton that's combed to eliminate short fibers and specially washed for softness. The shorts have an action comfort fit that sits naturally at the hip with a relaxed seat and thigh.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXXSXSSMLXL
Length191920212222
Front Rise9910101111
Inseam91010111111
Waist23-3325-3528-3730-4032-4235-44
Hip (Round)394144464851
Fork141415151616
Hem Width101111121314