Bonding Knit Fleece NN-Pants Just Cut

$21.60 $108.00
Color
Size
Description

Style Number: GMP-20F046

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

  • 100% polyester
  • Adjustable nylon belt
  • 2 side seam hand pockets
  • 2 rear pockets
  • Button waist closure with zip fly
  • Inseam 30"
  • Model - Height: 5'9" - Wearing size Small

The Gramicci Bonding Knit Fleece NN-Pants Just Cut are a slim style urban lifestyle pant designed for durability during outdoor activities including rock climbing, hiking, and camping. With its distinctive slim fit, Gramicci's staple NN line is just right for modern life. With its elasticity and readiness for stress-free wearing, this is Gramicci's staple material for fall and winter. The inner layer of these outdoor pants are bonded microfleece, which delivers outstanding wind protection and insulation. These unique outdoor pants are available in a variety of sizes and provide freedom-of-movement that is a classic favorite for the fall and winter seasons.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXSSMLXL
Length3839404142
Front Rise99101011
Inseam2929303131
Waist (Min.)27-2829-3031-3233-3436-38
Hip (Round)3840434548
Thigh1213131415
Hem Width77889