Bonding Knit Fleece NN-Pants

$21.60 $108.00
Description

Style Number: GMP-20F045

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

  • 100% polyester
  • Slim fit with elasticated waist and integrated belt
  • Cozy fabric
  • 2 side pockets and 2 back pockets
  • Woven Brand Patch
  • Inseam 32"
  • Model - Height: 5'9" - Wearing size Small

New for this season, with a distinctive slim fit, Gramicci's staple NN line is just right for modern life. The tapered shape gets slimmer toward the hem. At the same time, they are made with a stretch twill material that can also stand up to the demands of physical activity. These items are made with a knitted fleece that has a classic knitted look on the surface. With its elasticity and readiness for stress-free wearing, this is Gramicci's staple material for fall and winter. The inner layer is bonded microfleece, which delivers outstanding wind protection and insulation.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXSSMLXL
Length4142424243
Front Rise99101011
Inseam3232323232
Waist (Min.)27-2829-3031-3233-3436-38
Hip (Round)3840434548
Thigh1213131415
Hem Width77889