Bonding-Knit Fleece Narrow Rib Pants

$75.60 $108.00
Color
Size
Description

Style Number: GUP-21F068

  • Jogger pants
  • Made with Bonding Knit Fleece material
  • Slim silhouette
  • Easy-adjust belt
  • Back right welt pocket and side seam pockets
  • Ribbed cuffs
  • Unisex sizing
  • 28" Inseam
  • Male Model - Height: 5'10" - Wearing size Small
  • Female Model - Height: 5'6" - Wearing size X-Small

The Bonding Knit Fleece Narrow Rib Pants have a slim shape that is tailored to modern life. The fit gradually becomes slim toward the hem of these pants. These pants feature side seam pockets, a welt pocket on the back right, and ribbed cuffs at the bottom of the pants. These pants are great for activewear and everyday fashion.

These pants are made with the Bonding Knit Fleece material that has a classic knitted look on the surface. With its elasticity and readiness for stress-free wearing, this is Gramicci's staple material for fall and winter. The inner layer is bonded microfleece, which delivers outstanding wind protection and insulation. With just the right amount of stretchiness, this 100% polyester material fits well and allows easy movement.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXXSXSSML
Length3737383940
Inseam2728282929
Waist (Round)23-2526-2728-2930-3233-35
Hip (Round)3437394144
Hip (Round)3437394144
Fork1314141515
Knee Width789910
Hem Width44555