Bonding Knit Fleece Narrow Rib Pants

$21.60 $108.00
Color
Size
Description

Style Number: GUP-19F016

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

  • Classic unisex pants with a slim silhouette
  • Vintage look and soft hand feel
  • Featuring an elastic waistband
  • Cozy fabric with 2 side seam pockets
  • Added warmth from the fleece material
  • Male Model - Height: 5'10" - Wearing size Small
  • Female Model - Height: 5'8"

Gramicci Bonding Knit Fleece Narrow Rib Pants is made of polyester and designed to be a slim style of outdoor pants that is fashionable and long lasting. Consider the Bonding Knit Fleece Narrow Rib Pants for outdoor activities including hiking, kayaking, rock climbing, and camping. These outdoor pants are an urban lifestyle clothing that meets a variety of personal tastes and preferences.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXXSXSSML
Length3737383940
Inseam2728282929
Waist (Round)23-2526-2728-2930-3233-35
Hip (Round)3437394144
Hip (Round)3437394144
Fork1314141515
Knee Width789910
Hem Width44555