Boa Fleece Truck Pants

$23.60 $118.00
Description

Style Number: GUP-20F041

This is a final sale item and is no longer eligible for returns, refunds, or exchanges.

  • Perfect for cold weather pants made with soft Boa Fleece
  • Features ribbed cuffs at the ankle
  • 2 side seam pockets and 1 back zipper pocket
  • Unisex sizing
  • Male Model - Height: 5'9" - Wearing size Small
  • Female Model - Height: 5'6" - Wearing size XX-Small

The Gramicci Boa Fleece Truck Pants are a relaxed fit pant made with Boa Fleece fabric for effortless style and comfort. Designed with heat-retention technology to keep you warm during cooler temps, these urban life pants feature ribbed cuffs at the ankle to keep the wind from entering. Additionally, Boa Fleece material forms the surface of the pants and is bonded with an inner fleece layer to provide perfect insulation for winter. Its soft texture gives it fantastic wearability and is a great addition to your urban lifestyle apparel collection.

Shipping & Returns

Free shipping on orders $50 and above to the contiguous United States.

Orders ship via FedEx usually within 1-2 business days.

Domestic orders shipped within the US are eligible for return within 60 days of receipt date.

Final Sale items are not eligible for return or exchange.

All orders to outside of the U.S. are Final Sale.

Review our Shipping Policy and Return Policy for more information.

Questions? Please email support.

Size Chart

USA / EUXXSXSSMLXL
Body Length373839404142
Front Rise999101011
Inseam282929303131
Waist (Min.)24-2525-2627-3031-3233-3435-36
Hip (Round)384042454750
Fork131314151516
Hem Width667788